Results: 1 - 5 of 5

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (4)

3M Touch Systems (6)

4D Systems Pty Ltd (43)

Aavid Thermalloy (4)

Adafruit Industries LLC (119)

Advanced Photonix (5)

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. (2)

Advantech Corp (1)

Altech Corporation (2)

American Bright Optoelectronics Corporation (40)

Amulet Technologies LLC (3)

Analog Devices Inc. (1)

APEM Inc. (6)

Assmann WSW Components (1)

ATOP Technologies (6)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Bel Fuse Inc. (1)

Bergquist (1)

Bivar Inc. (100)

Bridgelux (31)

Bridgetek Pte Ltd. (4)

Broadcom Limited (152)

Bulgin (9)

Carclo Technical Plastics (3)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (2)

CEL (2)

Citizen (20)

Cree Inc. (126)

DFRobot (15)

Dialight (105)

Digi International (2)

Digital View Inc. (4)

Display Visions (22)

Displaytech (6)

E Ink Corporation (2)

E-Switch (2)

EAO (17)

ebm-papst Inc. (1)

Embedded Artists (2)

Essentra Components (9)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd (71)

Excelitas Technologies (17)

Finisar Corporation (82)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (41)

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. (24)

Future Designs Inc. (14)

GHI Electronics, LLC (1)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

HARTING (6)

Henrich Electronics Corporation (3)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (3)

Hirschmann (1)

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions (4)

IDEC (11)

Industrial Fiberoptics (23)

Inolux (46)

Inspired LED, LLC (16)

Intematix Corporation (4)

IXYS-RF (1)

JKL Components Corp. (24)

Judco Manufacturing Inc. (1)

Keystone Electronics (3)

Khatod North America LLC (31)

Kingbright (165)

Kitronik Ltd. (3)

Kyocera International, Inc. (7)

L3 Narda-MITEQ (1)

LED Engin Inc. (39)

LEDdynamics Inc. (2)

Ledil (77)

Lite-On Inc. (77)

Lumex Opto/Components Inc. (93)

Lumileds (41)

Luminus Devices Inc. (51)

Luxtech, LLC (11)

Mallory Sonalert Products Inc. (2)

Marktech Optoelectronics (49)

Matrix Orbital (17)

MikroElektronika (13)

Molex (6)

Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC (31)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (1)

Newhaven Display Intl (19)

Nidec Copal Electronics (1)

NKK Switches (18)

Noritake Company Inc. (8)

NXP USA Inc. (1)

Ohmite (2)

Olimex LTD (4)

Omron Automation and Safety (6)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (2)

ON Semiconductor (7)

Opto Diode Corp (5)

Opulent Americas (19)

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. (107)

Panasonic Electronic Components (1)

Parallax Inc. (3)

Parker Chomerics (1)

Phoenix Contact (12)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

PRD Plastics (2)

Precision Design Associates, Inc (5)

QT Brightek (66)

Quarton Inc. (16)

RAFI USA (9)

Raspberry Pi (1)

RayVio Corporation (3)

Red Lion Controls (2)

Rohm Semiconductor (73)

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. (35)

Schurter Inc. (8)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (14)

Seoul Semiconductor Inc. (29)

SETi/Seoul Viosys (5)

Sharp Microelectronics (1)

SICK, Inc. (3)

Silicon Labs (1)

SparkFun Electronics (39)

Stanley Electric Co (35)

Storm Interface (3)

SunLED (90)

Sunon Fans (5)

t-Global Technology (5)

TE Application Tooling (1)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (4)

TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties (1)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Thomas Research Products (3)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage (3)

TT Electronics/Optek Technology (55)

US-Lasers Inc. (7)

Varitronix (4)

Vishay Dale (3)

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division (125)

Visual Communications Company - VCC (234)

Wakefield-Vette (4)

Weidmüller (3)

Wurth Electronics Inc. (51)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove
Selected Suppliers: Red Lion Controls Remove Amulet Technologies LLC Remove

Graphic Display

Amulet Technologies LLC MK-043R

Supplier: Amulet Technologies LLC

Subtitle: Display Modules
Description: Amulet’s monochrome display modules are the fastest route to production. All the parts to drive the LCD are built in, including Amulet’s revolutionary Graphical OS Chip™. A fully integrated, drop-in solution is ideal for OEMs when time to market is crucial and/or in-house design resources are lim...

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED, Graphic

MK-070C-HP

Amulet Technologies LLC MK-070C-HP

Supplier: Amulet Technologies LLC

Subtitle: High Performance 7" Capacitve Touch Display
Description: The MK-070C is the newest family member in the Amulet Display Module product line. The new 7” Capacitive Display Module incorporates Amulets new high performance Graphics Display Card. The Display Card is based around a 540MHz ARM A5 processor architecture and is the next generation of HMI cards....

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED, Graphic

MK-070R

Amulet Technologies LLC MK-070R

Supplier: Amulet Technologies LLC

Subtitle: 7” GEMmodule™
Description: The MK-070R is a fully integrated 7” WVGA production color display module to support a variety of embedded control interface applications. Featuring the Amulet GEM Graphical OS Chip™ for color displays, the module can be easily programmed using GEMstudio™, the easiest GUI design tool in the embed...

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED, Graphic

LD Series

Red Lion Controls LD2SS6P0

Supplier: Red Lion Controls

Subtitle: Large Serial Slave Display
Description: The Large Serial Slave Display is a versatile display that accepts serial ASCII data from a host device and displays the received characters. The displayable data includes numeric, 7-segment alphabetic and certain punctuation characters. The 6-digit displays are available in either 2.25" or 4" hi...

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLED Character and Numeric

SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 2km

Red Lion Controls FMFIBER-SFP-2K

Supplier: Red Lion Controls

Subtitle: FMFIBER-SFP-2K - SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 2km
Description: 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm