EUR | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2 116
2 116 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2 116 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND 1061131000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1 333 - Immediate
1 200 - Factory Stock
Available: 1 333
$2.90000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1 228 - Immediate Available: 1 228 $6.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex WM14164-ND 1061720000 CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 814 - Immediate Available: 814 $8.33000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 1 810 - Immediate Available: 1 810 $8.35000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex WM8678-ND 1061521000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 472 - Immediate Available: 472 $8.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex WM8676-ND 1061261400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 396 - Immediate Available: 396 $15.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 187 - Immediate Available: 187 $16.99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 657 - Immediate Available: 657 $17.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex WM11895-ND 1061270690 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 208 - Immediate Available: 208 $20.16000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND 17-300240 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 192 - Immediate Available: 192 $20.48000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061151106 Datasheet 1061151106 - Molex WM16783-ND 1061151106 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 214 - Immediate Available: 214 $22.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 136 - Immediate Available: 136 $24.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 387 - Immediate Available: 387 $27.12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 243 - Immediate Available: 243 $27.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 466 - Immediate Available: 466 $29.69000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND 1061141400 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 193 - Immediate Available: 193 $30.91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 686 - Immediate Available: 686 $32.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 106 - Immediate Available: 106 $44.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 2 965 - Immediate Available: 2 965 $1.82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex WM14161-ND 1061561000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 497 - Immediate Available: 497 $8.37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 525 - Immediate Available: 525 $8.51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex WM14159-ND 1061520100 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 385 - Immediate Available: 385 $9.32000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex WM8675-ND 1061241000 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 262 - Immediate Available: 262 $10.67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061520000 Datasheet 1061520000 - Molex WM14158-ND 1061520000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 824 - Immediate Available: 824 $12.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 394 - Immediate Available: 394 $14.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

21:32:49 1.28.2020