Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2 106
2 106 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2 106 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 156 - Immediate Available: 156 $25.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 1 610 - Immediate Available: 1 610 $27.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 452 - Immediate Available: 452 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 387 - Immediate Available: 387 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 242 - Immediate Available: 242 $32.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 285 - Immediate Available: 285 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 205 - Immediate Available: 205 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 157 - Immediate Available: 157 $32.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 116 - Immediate Available: 116 $33.33000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 3 524 - Immediate Available: 3 524 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 878 - Immediate Available: 878 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 725 - Immediate Available: 725 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 562 - Immediate Available: 562 $34.40000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 192 - Immediate Available: 192 $35.83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 1 280 - Immediate Available: 1 280 $37.46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 503 - Immediate Available: 503 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 459 - Immediate Available: 459 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 161 - Immediate Available: 161 $37.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1 746 - Immediate Available: 1 746 $39.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 1 015 - Immediate Available: 1 015 $39.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 415 - Immediate Available: 415 $39.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 375 - Immediate Available: 375 $40.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 2 823 - Immediate Available: 2 823 $44.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 506 - Immediate Available: 506 $48.75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 148 - Immediate Available: 148 $48.75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

16:05:40 5.21.2019